LV RU
Login
LV RU

Our classes

MON 17/12
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
DACE
17/15 (+2)
EASY YOGA

Please log in to sign up!

12:00 - 12:45
CORE
NATALY
5/15
CORE

Please log in to sign up!

13:00 - 13:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
9/10
CIRCUIT TRAINING

Please log in to sign up!

14:00 - 14:45
BACK STRENGTH Ā/V
JELENA
12/15
BACK STRENGTH Ā/V

Please log in to sign up!

15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
8/15
PILATES

Please log in to sign up!

17:30 - 18:25
NTC
EVITA
12/11 (+1)
NTC

Please log in to sign up!

TUE 18/12
07:15 - 08:15
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING
ILZE
8/10
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING

Please log in to sign up!

10:00 - 10:55
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)
ANDREJS
17/15 (+2)
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)

Please log in to sign up!

11:00 - 11:45
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
18/15 (+3)
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

Please log in to sign up!

17:15 - 18:10
CIRCUIT TRAINING
INESE
8/11
CIRCUIT TRAINING

Please log in to sign up!

17:30 - 18:15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING
INGA
7/15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING

Please log in to sign up!

WED 19/12
10:00 - 10:45
PILATES
BETIJA
15/15
PILATES

Please log in to sign up!

11:30 - 12:15
CORE - CIRCUIT
EVITA
10/15
CORE - CIRCUIT

Please log in to sign up!

12:30 - 13:30
COMBAT FIT
ADILS
9/10
COMBAT FIT

Please log in to sign up!

15:00 - 15:45
CALLANETICS
RITA
10/15
CALLANETICS

Please log in to sign up!

17:10 - 18:10
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
1/0 (+1)
CALISTHENICS***private small group training

Please log in to sign up!

17:15 - 18:10
TRX + MOBILITY
LIENE M.
2/10
TRX + MOBILITY

Please log in to sign up!

17:30 - 18:25
SLOW AND STRONG
INGA
4/15
SLOW AND STRONG

Please log in to sign up!

THU 20/12
07:30 - 08:15
TRX + FUNCTIONAL
ILZE
8/12
TRX + FUNCTIONAL

Please log in to sign up!

10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
DACE
17/15 (+2)
EASY YOGA

Please log in to sign up!

12:30 - 13:15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING
INGA
9/15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING

Please log in to sign up!

16:20 - 17:05
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
13/15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

Please log in to sign up!

17:15 - 18:10
NTC
ANDREJS
10/11
NTC

Please log in to sign up!

FRI 21/12
10:30 - 11:15
CORE-TABATA
NATALY
7/15
CORE-TABATA

Please log in to sign up!

12:30 - 13:15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
BETIJA
14/15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)

Please log in to sign up!

12:30 - 13:30
COMBAT FIT
ADILS
5/10
COMBAT FIT

Please log in to sign up!

15:00 - 15:55
PILATES
RITA
11/15
PILATES

Please log in to sign up!

17:10 - 18:10
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
0/0
CALISTHENICS***private small group training

Please log in to sign up!

10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
DACE
17/15 (+2)
12:00 - 12:45
CORE
NATALY
5/15
13:00 - 13:45
CIRCUIT TRAINING
ILZE
9/10
14:00 - 14:45
BACK STRENGTH Ā/V
JELENA
12/15
15:00 - 15:45
PILATES
RITA
8/15
17:30 - 18:25
NTC
EVITA
12/11 (+1)
07:15 - 08:15
OVERALL PHYSICAL TRAINING
ILZE
8/10
10:00 - 10:55
ABL (Abdominal, Buttocks, Legs)
ANDREJS
17/15 (+2)
11:00 - 11:45
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
18/15 (+3)
17:15 - 18:10
CIRCUIT TRAINING
INESE
8/11
17:30 - 18:15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING
INGA
7/15
10:00 - 10:45
PILATES
BETIJA
15/15
11:30 - 12:15
CORE - CIRCUIT
EVITA
10/15
12:30 - 13:30
COMBAT FIT
ADILS
9/10
15:00 - 15:45
CALLANETICS
RITA
10/15
17:10 - 18:10
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
1/0 (+1)
17:15 - 18:10
TRX + MOBILITY
LIENE M.
2/10
17:30 - 18:25
SLOW AND STRONG
INGA
4/15
07:30 - 08:15
TRX + FUNCTIONAL
ILZE
8/12
10:00 - 10:55
EASY YOGA
DACE
17/15 (+2)
12:30 - 13:15
ZUMBA BASIC + BODY TONING
INGA
9/15
16:20 - 17:05
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
ANDREJS
13/15
17:15 - 18:10
NTC
ANDREJS
10/11
10:30 - 11:15
CORE-TABATA
NATALY
7/15
12:30 - 13:15
GENERAL MOVEMENT CLASS (LOW LEVEL)
BETIJA
14/15
12:30 - 13:30
COMBAT FIT
ADILS
5/10
15:00 - 15:55
PILATES
RITA
11/15
17:10 - 18:10
CALISTHENICS***private small group training
EDGARS
0/0
66917172 [email protected]